ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13924407
nr 1392 4407
Axel Bengtsson
(1905-1976), Sverige
bengt abrahamsson. Signed, numbered 157/260, 1975. Subject: 35x45cmn, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 157/260,1975. Motivet: 35x45cmn, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64cm
Axel Bengtsson, Swedish painter born 1905, dead 1976.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 26 2021
at 20:59:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/4 12:37:13
100 kr
26/4 20:51:31
- Artist/Designer